Olympic Council of Asia

RANKING GENERAL - Jorge Guillén Individuales - Temporada 19/20
RkNamePuntosPartMediaTotalSEPOCTNOVDICENEFEBMARABRMAYJUNJULAGO
1Jose Alberto Sepulveda120.0020100.00200100100
2David Sierra105.002085.001708585
3Yeray Morales102.502082.501659075
4Antonio Mancera100.002080.001608080
5Elena Carnero92.502072.501457570
5Alvaro Carnero92.502072.501455590
7Igor Bak80.001070.007070
8Angel Gallo75.001065.006565
8Paula Moreno75.001065.006565
10Fermin Alarcon70.001060.006060
10Pepe Ramirez70.001060.006060

Jorge Guillén IndividualesOCT >>
Jorge Guillén IndividualesSEP >>





OCTUBRE
Jorge Guillén Individuales

1Jose Alberto Sepulveda
2Alvaro Carnero
3David Sierra
4Antonio Mancera
5Yeray Morales
6Elena Carnero
7Paula Moreno
8Pepe Ramirez