Olympic Council of Asia

RANKING GENERAL - Jorge Guillén Individuales - Temporada 19/20
RkNamePuntosPartMediaTotalSEPOCTNOVDICENEFEBMARABRMAYJUNJULAGO
1Jose Alberto Sepulveda130.0030100.00300100100100
2Yeray Morales115.003085.00255907590
3David Sierra111.673081.67245858575
4Antonio Mancera100.002080.001608080
5Alvaro Carnero98.333068.33205559060
6Igor Bak97.502077.501557085
7Elena Carnero92.502072.501457570
8Manoli Ruano90.001080.008080
9Angel Gallo80.002060.001206555
9Juan Ayala80.001070.007070
11Mario Aguilar75.001065.006565
12Fermin Alarcon70.001060.006060
12Pepe Ramirez70.001060.006060
14Paula Moreno67.502047.50956530
15Juan Jesus Carrion60.001050.005050
16Pablo Tovar55.001045.004545
17Fernando Bauer50.001040.004040
18Vera Cazorla45.001035.003535
19Joaquin Aviles35.001025.002525
20Angeles Carrasco30.001020.002020
21Romeo Oehler29.001019.001919
22Monica Lopez28.001018.001818
23Blas Jimenez27.001017.001717
24Martina Jimenez26.001016.001616
25Antonio Montoya25.001015.001515
26Carmen Escamilla24.001014.001414
27Paqui Cruces23.001013.001313
28Hugo Garcia22.001012.001212
29Marina Garcia21.001011.001111
30Irene Lopez20.001010.001010
31Junior Molina19.00109.0099
32Dario Carrasco18.00108.0088
33Blanca De Laguno17.00107.0077
34Francisco Javier Galiano16.00106.0066
35Laura Sastre15.00105.0055

Jorge Guillén IndividualesNOV >>
Jorge Guillén IndividualesOCT >>
Jorge Guillén IndividualesSEP >>





NOVIEMBRE
Jorge Guillén Individuales

1Jose Alberto Sepulveda [1/2]
2Yeray Morales [1/2]
3Igor Bak
4Manoli Ruano
5David Sierra [5/8]
6Juan Ayala
7Mario Aguilar
8Alvaro Carnero [3/4]
9Angel Gallo [5/8]
10Juan Jesus Carrion [5/8]
11Pablo Tovar [5/8]
12Fernando Bauer
13Vera Cazorla
14Paula Moreno [3/4]
15Joaquin Aviles
16Angeles Carrasco
17Romeo Oehler
18Monica Lopez
19Blas Jimenez
20Martina Jimenez
21Antonio Montoya
22Carmen Escamilla
23Paqui Cruces
24Hugo Garcia
25Marina Garcia
26Irene Lopez
27Junior Molina
28Dario Carrasco
29Blanca De Laguno
30Francisco Javier Galiano
31Laura Sastre