Olympic Council of Asia

RANKING GENERAL - Jorge Guillén Dobles - Temporada 19/20
RkNamePuntosPartMediaTotalSEPOCTNOVDICENEFEBMARABRMAYJUNJULAGO
1Antonio Mancera - Jose Alberto Sepulveda110.0010100.00100100
2Igor Bak - David Sierra100.001090.009090
3Antonio Rico - Paco Carnero95.001085.008585
4Elena Carnero - Paula Moreno90.001080.008080
5Pepe Ramirez - Adolfo Rodriguez85.001075.007575
6Yeray Morales - Enrique Díaz80.001070.007070
7Salva Pulido - Juan Ayala75.001065.006565
8Juan Jesus Carrion - Angel Gallo70.001060.006060
9Vera Cazorla - Alvaro Carnero65.001055.005555
10Antonio Bravo - Rafael Chico60.001050.005050
11Sergio Ortega - Miguel Valenzuela55.001045.004545
12Coti Quijada - Angustias Sedano50.001040.004040
13Juan Conejo - Habib Suffee45.001035.003535
14Andrea Gutierrez - Monica Lopez40.001030.003030
15Rodrigo Carnero - Pablo Tovar35.001025.002525
16Irene Lopez - Martina Jimenez30.001020.002020
17Carmen Escamilla - Paqui Cruces29.001019.001919
18Blanca De Laguno - Antonio Montoya28.001018.001818

Jorge Guillén DoblesOCT >>
Jorge Guillén DoblesSEP >>





OCTUBRE
Jorge Guillén Dobles