Olympic Council of Asia

RANKING GENERAL - Todobadminton IM Estrella - Temporada 19/20
RkNamePuntosPartMediaTotalSEPOCTNOVDICENEFEBMARABRMAYJUNJULAGO
1Alvaro Carnero137.504097.5039010010090100
2Diego Toledo120.004080.0032075807590
2Juanma Palma120.004080.0032070858580
4Juan Jesus Carrion116.673086.67260859085
5Miguel Zaura111.673081.67245907580
6Pablo Martin110.0010100.00100100
7Mario Aguilar108.333078.33235907075
8Adrian Frias100.002080.001609070
8Jesus Gomez100.001090.009090
10Sergio Gonzalez96.254056.2522550456565
11Alonso Sanchez95.004055.0022055605055
11Cristian Ortiz95.001085.008585
11Younes Chabita95.001085.008585
14Patricio Daniel Castro92.502072.501458065
15Lucas Jimenez90.004050.0020060504050
16Miguel Valenzuela85.002065.001308545
17Carlos Hermida82.502062.501256560
17Younes Chaibita82.502062.501255570
19Joaquin Aviles73.333043.33130452560
20Jose Luis Ros65.001055.005555
21Dario Carrasco60.002040.00804040
22Alejandro Jimenez45.001035.003535
22Pablo Artacho45.001035.003535
24Rodrigo Muñoz40.001030.003030
24Alejandro Ruiz40.001030.003030
26Raul Hidalgo35.001025.002525
27Blas Jimenez30.001020.002020
27Juan Manuel Perez30.001020.002020
29Antonio Flores29.001019.001919
29Samuel Garcia29.001019.001919

Todobadminton IM EstrellaENE >>
Todobadminton IM EstrellaDIC >>
Todobadminton IM EstrellaNOV >>
Todobadminton IM EstrellaOCT >>





ENERO
Todobadminton IM Estrella

1Alvaro Carnero [1/2]
2Diego Toledo [3/4]
3Juan Jesus Carrion [3/4]
4Juanma Palma
5Mario Aguilar
6Younes Chaibita
7Sergio Gonzalez
8Joaquin Aviles
9Alonso Sanchez
10Lucas Jimenez