Olympic Council of Asia

RANKING GENERAL - Todobadminton IF Estrella - Temporada 19/20
RkNamePuntosPartMediaTotalSEPOCTNOVDICENEFEBMARABRMAYJUNJULAGO
1Paula Jimenez123.333093.332801009090
2Elena Carnero120.0020100.00200100100
3Angeles Carrasco113.333083.33250908575
4Maria Rojas111.673081.67245857585
5Ana Luque110.003080.00240908070
5Paula Moreno110.0010100.00100100
7Elena Gutierrez100.002080.001608080
8Sandra Quintana92.502072.501457570

Todobadminton IF EstrellaENE >>
Todobadminton IF EstrellaDIC >>
Todobadminton IF EstrellaNOV >>
Todobadminton IF EstrellaOCT >>





ENERO
Todobadminton IF Estrella

1Paula Moreno
2Paula Jimenez [1/2]
3Maria Rojas [3/4]
4Elena Gutierrez
5Angeles Carrasco [1/2]
6Ana Luque [3/4]