Olympic Council of Asia

RANKING GENERAL - Todobadminton IM Sub 15 - Temporada 19/20
RkNamePuntosPartMediaTotalSEPOCTNOVDICENEFEBMARABRMAYJUNJULAGO
1Pablo Tovar126.673096.6729090100100
2Juan Miguel Gonzalez121.254081.2532570859080
3Manuel Yepes118.333088.33265859090
4Alejandro Cañestro115.003085.002557580100
5Jose Luis Garcia112.502092.5018510085
6Roberto Pendon106.254066.2526560707065
7Ivan Rojas105.003075.00225658575
8Alberto Peña101.673071.67215658070
9Aaron Diaz95.002075.001508565
10Jesus Lopez93.333063.33190557560
11Carlos Garcia90.002070.001409050
11Angel Ortigosa90.001080.008080
13Alvaro Moreno85.001075.007575
14Jose Nuñez77.502057.501156055
15Antonio Montoya67.502047.50955045
16Daniel Fernandez65.001055.005555
17Rodrigo Diaz60.001050.005050
18Mario Barbacid55.001045.004545

Todobadminton IM Sub 15ENE >>
Todobadminton IM Sub 15DIC >>
Todobadminton IM Sub 15NOV >>
Todobadminton IM Sub 15OCT >>





ENERO
Todobadminton IM Sub 15

1Pablo Tovar [1/2]
2Manuel Yepes [3/4]
3Jose Luis Garcia [3/4]
4Juan Miguel Gonzalez [1/2]
5Ivan Rojas
6Alberto Peña
7Roberto Pendon
8Jesus Lopez
9Jose Nuñez
10Carlos Garcia
11Antonio Montoya