Olympic Council of Asia

RANKING GENERAL - Todobadminton IF Sub 15 - Temporada 19/20
RkNamePuntosPartMediaTotalSEPOCTNOVDICENEFEBMARABRMAYJUNJULAGO
1Lourdes Clerc De Lasalle132.504092.50370909010090
2Sol Pulido130.0030100.00300100100100
3Marta Reina127.503097.5019570125
4Marta Iniesta123.754083.7533580809085
5Amara Martos118.754078.7531585708080
6Valeria Perez116.254076.2530570758575
7Marina Gomez111.254071.2528560857565
8Carmen Jimenez103.754063.7525550605590
9Alba Capitan98.333068.33205756565
10Monica Lopez97.504057.5023055556060
11Emma Mercedes Pacheco96.673066.67200655085
12Blanca De Laguno75.003045.00135454545
13Irene Castaño60.001050.005050
13Estrella Tejada60.001050.005050
15Angela Avila50.001040.004040

Todobadminton IF Sub 15ENE >>
Todobadminton IF Sub 15DIC >>
Todobadminton IF Sub 15NOV >>
Todobadminton IF Sub 15OCT >>





ENERO
Todobadminton IF Sub 15

1Sol Pulido [1/2]
2Lourdes Clerc De Lasalle [1/2]
2Carmen Jimenez [9/10]
3Marta Iniesta [3/4]
3Emma Mercedes Pacheco
4Amara Martos [3/4]
5Valeria Perez [5/8]
6Marta Reina [9/10]
7Marina Gomez [5/8]
8Monica Lopez [5/8]
9Marta Reina
10Estrella Tejada
11Blanca De Laguno
12Angela Avila