Olympic Council of Asia

RANKING GENERAL - Todobadminton IM Sub 13 - Temporada 19/20
RkNamePuntosPartMediaTotalSEPOCTNOVDICENEFEBMARABRMAYJUNJULAGO
1Ezequiel Escaño133.754093.753759010010085
2Antonio Duran127.504087.5035085908590
3Pablo Martin126.673096.6729010090100
4Eleazar Escaño118.754078.7531580758080
5Pelayo Sanchez111.254071.2528565807565
6Raul Rivera107.502087.501759085
7Jose Alberto Zarco105.004065.0026070657055
8Eloy Cañete103.333073.33220757075
9Mario Lopez100.002080.008080
9Julio Román100.001090.009090
9Alvaro Gillabert100.001090.009090
12Daniel Ramos95.001085.008585
12Manuel Jose De Lara95.001085.008585
14Jesus Illescas92.502072.501458560
14Fernando Bauer92.502072.501455590
16Alejandro Abel Espin87.502067.501355085
17Daniel Cantero86.673056.67170556550
17Lucas Martinez86.673056.67170506060
19Carlos Rodriguez85.003055.00165603570
20Enrique Santana75.003045.00135454545
21Filippo Donati65.002045.00905040
21Francisco Sevillano65.001055.005555
23Pablo Garcia60.002040.00804040
24Javier Calvente50.001040.004040
25Jose Lutgardo40.001030.003030

Todobadminton IM Sub 13ENE >>
Todobadminton IM Sub 13DIC >>
Todobadminton IM Sub 13NOV >>
Todobadminton IM Sub 13OCT >>





ENERO
Todobadminton IM Sub 13

1Pablo Martin [3/4]
2Antonio Duran [1/2]
2Julio Román
3Ezequiel Escaño [1/2]
3Manuel Jose De Lara
4Eleazar Escaño [3/4]
5Eloy Cañete [5/8]
6Carlos Rodriguez [9/12]
7Pelayo Sanchez [5/8]
8Lucas Martinez [9/12]
9Jose Alberto Zarco [5/8]
10Daniel Cantero [9/12]
11Enrique Santana [9/12]
12Filippo Donati