Olympic Council of Asia

RANKING GENERAL - Todobadminton IM Sub 11 - Temporada 19/20
RkNamePuntosPartMediaTotalSEPOCTNOVDICENEFEBMARABRMAYJUNJULAGO
1Rodrigo Cacicedo137.504097.5039010010010090
2Juan Antonio Varo122.504082.5033085858575
3Alex Barco118.333088.33265909085
4Javier Serrano115.002095.0019090100
5David Toledo113.754073.7529580757565
6Alejandro Aguilera110.004070.0028065905570
7Victor Arroyo105.003075.00225756585
7Miguel Alberca105.002085.001709080
9Jose Miguel Calvo100.001090.009090
10Paco Jara95.004055.0022060704050
10Miguel Alberca95.002075.001507080
10Hugo Bravo95.001085.008585
13Rafa Martinez93.334053.33160503080
14Bruno Franco92.504052.5021055653555
14Mario Illescas92.502072.501458560
16Romeo Oehler90.002070.001408060
17Romeo Oheler80.001070.007070
18Guillermo Gomez72.502052.501055550
19Pablo Alberca70.001060.006060
20Jose Quintana55.001045.004545
20Andres Moreno55.001045.004545
22Carlos Garcia50.001040.004040
23Daniel Nuñez47.502027.50552530
24Jose Alberto Fernandez35.001025.002525

Todobadminton IM Sub 11ENE >>
Todobadminton IM Sub 11DIC >>
Todobadminton IM Sub 11NOV >>
Todobadminton IM Sub 11OCT >>





ENERO
Todobadminton IM Sub 11

1Javier Serrano [5/8]
2Rodrigo Cacicedo [1/2]
2Jose Miguel Calvo
3Alex Barco
3Victor Arroyo [9/10]
4Miguel Alberca [5/8]
5Juan Antonio Varo [1/2]
6Alejandro Aguilera [5/8]
7David Toledo [3/4]
8Romeo Oehler [5/8]
9Bruno Franco [11/12]
10Paco Jara [9/10]
11Rafa Martinez [11/12]
12Carlos Garcia
13Rafa Martinez [11/12]
14Daniel Nuñez
15Jose Alberto Fernandez