Olympic Council of Asia

RANKING GENERAL - Todobadminton IF Sub 11 - Temporada 19/20
RkNamePuntosPartMediaTotalSEPOCTNOVDICENEFEBMARABRMAYJUNJULAGO
1Martina Jimenez135.004095.003809010090100
2Ester Iniesta131.254091.253651007510090
3Angela Moreno123.754083.7533580858585
4Caty Padilla121.254081.2532585808080
5Irene Lopez106.254066.2526575607060
5Maria Luque106.254066.2526570656565
7Luna Kim100.001090.009090
8Nerea Rojas95.002075.001507575
9Cristina Vaz90.002070.001407070
10Irene Alberca70.001060.006060
11Lucia Chito65.001055.005555
11Carmen Ordoñez65.001055.005555
11Paola Lopez65.001055.005555
14Natalia Castillo60.001050.005050

Todobadminton IF Sub 11ENE >>
Todobadminton IF Sub 11DIC >>
Todobadminton IF Sub 11NOV >>
Todobadminton IF Sub 11OCT >>





ENERO
Todobadminton IF Sub 11

1Martina Jimenez [1/2]
2Ester Iniesta [1/2]
3Angela Moreno [3/4]
4Caty Padilla [3/4]
5Nerea Rojas
6Cristina Vaz
7Maria Luque
8Irene Lopez
9Paola Lopez
10Natalia Castillo